Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Sokół Radomin |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
0:0 |
|
2 |
Notecianka Pakość |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
2:1 |
|
3 |
Lider Włocławek |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:0 |
|
4 |
Lech Rypin |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
3:1 |
|
5 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie |
4:1 |
|
6 |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:1 |
|
7 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
6:1 |
|
8 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
2:0 |
|
9 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Legia Chełmża |
0:1 |
|
10 |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:2 |
|
11 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Sparta Brodnica |
0:3 |
|
12 |
Kujawiak Kowal |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
3:4 |
|
13 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Pogoń Mogilno |
0:3 |
|
14 |
Wisła Nowe |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:3 |
|
15 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
3:0 |
|
16 |
Start Warlubie |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:2 |
|
17 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Unia Janikowo |
1:2 |
|
18 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Sokół Radomin |
1:0 |
|
19 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Notecianka Pakość |
1:0 |
|
20 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Lider Włocławek |
0:2 |
|
21 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Lech Rypin |
1:0 |
|
22 |
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:6 |
|
23 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0:1 |
|
24 |
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
3:0 |
|
25 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
1:4 |
|
26 |
Legia Chełmża |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
2:0 |
|
27 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Chełminianka Chełmno |
3:0 |
|
28 |
Sparta Brodnica |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:0 |
|
29 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Kujawiak Kowal |
1:0 |
|
30 |
Pogoń Mogilno |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
3:2 |
|
31 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Wisła Nowe |
3:2 |
|
32 |
Polonia Bydgoszcz |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
0:2 |
|
33 |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
Start Warlubie |
2:3 |
|
34 |
Unia Janikowo |
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1:3 |
|